M5X130 M5X180 swing motor parts

Kawasaki M5X130,M5X180 swing motor

spare parts,rotary group

Kawasaki M5X130 M5X180 swing motor spare parts,rotary group

kawasaki_m5x_rotary

PART NO. DESCRIPTION QUANTITY   PART NO. DESCRIPTION QUANTITY
1 VALVE PLATE 1   6 RETAINER PLATE 1
2 STEEL PLATE 4   7 PISTON SHOE 9
3 FRICTION PLATE 3   8 THRUST PLATE 1
4 CYLINDER BLOCK 1   9 DRIVE SHAFT 1
5 RETAINER 1        

 

Your Name

Your Email

Inquiry Product

Your Message

Captcha