M2X series swing motor parts

Kawasaki M2X63,M2X96,M2X120,M2X146,

M2X150,M2X170,M2X210 swing motor

spare parts,rotary group

Kawasaki M2X63,M2X96,M2X120,M2X146,M2X150,M2X170,M2X210 swing motor spare parts,rotary group

kawasaki_m2x_rotary

PART NO. DESCRIPTION QUANTITY   PART NO. DESCRIPTION QUANTITY
1 DRIVE SHAFT 1   8 CYLINDER BLOCK 1
2 THRUST PLATE 1   9 COIL SPRING 1
3 PISTON SHOE 9   10 BARREL WASHER 2
4 RETAINER PLATE 1   11 SNAP RING 1
5 BALL GUIDE 1   12 VALVE PLATE L 1
6 BALL GUIDE WASHER 1   13 STEEL PLATE 3
7 PRESS PIN 6   14 FRICTION PLATE 2

Your Name

Your Email

Inquiry Product

Your Message

Captcha